DR JAGANNATH MISHRA COLLEGE MUZAFFARPUR

Non- Teaching Staff

Sl NoName of the EmployeeDesignationSanction PostJoining DateContact Profile
1. SHRI. NAND KUMARHead ClerkI st30.08.19958877740400
2.SHRI. DHANANJAY KUMAR SHARMAAccountantI st30.12.19859471063224
3.SHRI. DILIP KUMAR SHARMACashierI st08.01.1996
9199657875
4.SHRI. NILAMBER PRASAD SINGHCorrespondent ClerkII nd02.02.19909939830944
5.SHRI. BADRI PRASAD SINGHCorrespondent ClerkIII rd01.04.19919931404104
6.SHRI. JITENDRA KUMAR SINGHCorrespondent ClerkIV th17.06.19989939664154
7.SHRI. MANISH KUMARCounter ClerkI st18.07.19989835203232
8.SHRI. PRAKASH KUMAR SINGHCounter ClerkIII rd29.12.20019031756678
9.SHRI. ANIL KUMAR GUPTARoutine ClerkI st20.03.19909431209167
10.SHRI. AJIT KUMARRoutine ClerkII nd01.09.19907209335352
11.SHRI. RAJESH KUMAR THAKURRoutine ClerkIII rd03.01.19969006006117
12.SHRI. OMPRAKASHRoutine ClerkIV th24.04.20069939169111
13.SHRI. AMRESH KUMARSteno typistI st15.05.20176299842745
14.SHRI. ANIL KUMARStorekeeperI st30.12.19857050096567
15.SHRI. RAJESH KUMARTypistI st31.12.20019430009054
16.Smt. SHILA KUMARILibrarianI st30.12.19958603706115
17.MD. AFAQUEAssistant LibrarianII nd23.07.19928002562494
18.SHRI. S.M. ANZAR HUSSAINLab Assistant PhysicsI st16.01.19859097730201
19.SHRI. VIKASH SHANKARLab Assistant PhysicsII nd02.01.20029931049488
20.SHRI. MUKUL KUMARLab Assistant ChemistryI st03.01.19969801906554
21.SHRI. SAMEER VATSALab Assistant Chemistry
II nd01.01.20169708189567
22.SHRI. MUNNA CHAUDHARYLab Assistant ElectronicsI st30.12.19959334249023

23.SHRI. AJAY KUMARLab Assistant GeographyI st02.01.19968084086491
24.Smt. NIRALA KUMARILab Assistant Home scienceI st14.09.19939430937296
25.SHRI. KAMESHWAR CHOUDHARYPeonII nd04.02.19847549819761
26.SHRI. KANHAIYA THAKURPeonIII rd06.02.19849199121220
27.SHRI.SURESH MANDALPeonIV th10.02.19847549331461
28.SHRI.NARAD DUBEYPeonVII th03.01.19869199943383
29.SHRI. KRISHNA DEO PASWANPeonVIII th16.08.19889162133915
30.SHRI.NAND KISHORE ROYPeonIX th16.08.19889430044962
31.Smt. SHANTI DEVIPeonXII th20.01.19938809900997
32.SHRI. HARENDRA MAHTOPeonXIII th01.12.19939631045064
33,SHRI. BABLOO KUMARPeonXIV th01.04.19949304731685
34.Smt. SARITA KUMARILab BoyI st29.12.20018651312060
35.SHRI. RAJ KUMARLab BoyII nd27.02.20078651140763
36.SHRI. NARESH SAHPeonRecmd.27.02.20079570957337